2017 WINTER CLASSIC RESULTS 

 

TEEN FIGURE 

1st - Alexis Sireci 

 

NOVICE BIKINI CLASS A 

1ST – Jessica Spradlin – Overall Winner

2nd – Edna Hunter 

     3rd – Nattida Butkhan 

   4th – Danielle Cerasi 

       5th – Kourtney Koehler 

6th – Kristina Arnau 

     7th – Marina McKinley 

 

NOVICE BIKINI CLASS B 

1st – Jordan Roby 

 2nd – Kira Franklin 

   3rd – Brittany Henry 

      4th – Brianna Morfesi 

    5th – Amy Szutowicz 

        6th – Stephanie Iaskolk 

  

NOVICE FIGURE 

   1st- Jacquelyn Rock 

          2nd – Mellanie Slabbert 

        3rd – Crystalee Munoz 

           4th – Danielle Robinson

  5th – Adrian Harris 

6th – Alexis Sireci 

 

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1st – Trevor Dalfo 

       2nd – Cliford Pridgon 

  3rd – Logan Handy 

    4th – John Robinson 

 

MILITARY BIKINI 

     1st – Natassia Wagner 

2nd – Jordan Roby 

   3rd – Danielle Cerasi 

       4th – Stephanie Iaskolk 

    5th – Gloria Hardwick 

 

MILITARY FIGURE 

1st – Jacquelyn Rock 

     2nd – Mellanie Slabbert 

     3rd – Danielle Robinson 

  

MILITARY MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1st – Trevor Dalfo 

    2nd – Mitch Bordley 

  3rd – Logan Handy 

 

MASTERS BIKINI 

                             1st – Amy Szutowicz (New OCB Pro) 

2nd – Kristina Park 

     3rd – Gloria Hardwick 

 

 MASTERS FIGURE 

                                1st – Jacquelyn Rock (New OCB Pro) 

      2nd – Melanie Bryant 

3rd – Joyce Eakin 

 

MASTERS MEN’S BODYBUILDING 

1st – Nathan Eaton 

 

MASTERS MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1st – Randall Allen 

     2nd – Cliford Pridgon 

 

OPEN WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 

                                       1st – Rosemarie Brickman (New OCB Pro) 

         2nd – Lavonda Harrison 

3rd – Candi Sweet 

 

OPEN FIGURE CLASS A 

       1st – Crystalee Munoz (Overall Winner and New OCB Pro) 

 2nd – Cheryl Hicks 

      3rd – Melanie Bryant  

4th – Joyce Eakin 

 

OPEN FIGURE CLASS B 

     1st – Jacquelyn Rock 

          2nd – Mellanie Slabbert 

 3rd – Adrian Harris 

4th – Alexis Sireci 

 

OPEN MEN’S BODYBUILDING 

1st – Nathan Eaton 

 

OPEN BIKINI CLASS A 

     1st – Jessica Spradlin 

    2nd – Taylor Filimon 

               3rd – Michelle Johnson       

4th – Edna Hunter 

      5th – Nattida Butkhan 

    6th – Danielle Cerasi 

        7th – Kourtney Koehler 

       8th – Marina McKinley 

 

OPEN BIKINI CLASS B 

                              1st – Darien Ramirez (Overall Winner and new OCB Pro) 

        2nd – Natassia Wagner 

         3rd – Amanda Broomes 

4th – Jordan Roby 

5th – Kira Franklin 

   6th – Brittany Henry 

    7th – Amy Szutowicz 

     8th – Brianna Morfesi 

 

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS A 

1st – Randall Allen 

2nd – Justyn Boles 

    3rd – Cliford Pridgon 

  4th – Mitch Bordley 

   5th – John Robinson 

 

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE CLASS B 

                                  1st – Anthony Shepard (Overall Winner and new OCB Pro) 

2nd – Daniel Huitt 

  3rd – Darryl Harvey 

4th – Eric Sheldon 

5th – Trevor Dalfo 

  6th – Logan Handy 

0