2019 OCB EMERALD COAST CLASSIC PRO/AM RESULTS 

 

PRO MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Thomas Lazier 

2nd – Troy Graham 

3rd – Derek Edouard 

4th – Timothy Ussery 

5th – Paul Blackburn 

6th – Fred Davis 

7th – Akeem Clayborne 

 

PRO BIKINI 

1ST – Jade Hale 

2nd – Krista Panther 

3rd – Brittany Henry 

 

DEBUT BIKINI 

1ST – Megan Ives 

2nd – Gabrielle Sison 

3rd – Jess Sheldon 

4th – Victoria Hernandez  

5th – Avery Thompson 

6th – Joy Robison 

7th – Rashanna Prescott 

8th – Angela Yale 

9th – Amanda Rodriguez 

10th – Yolanda Thompson 

11th – Jennifer Stewart 

DEBUT FIGURE 

1ST – Riane Hughes 

2nd – Allyson Roller 

3rd – Andi Wooldridge 

4th – Cecilia Ertel 

5th – Marissa Johnson 

6th – Kim Crazythunder 

7th – Lindsay Carr 

8th – Veruschka Figueroa 

 

DEBUT MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Chris Russo 

2nd – Donald Kirkwood, Jr 

3rd – Aries Ferrari 

4th – Chris Coste 

5th – Bernard Hinck 

6th – Skylar Veurink 

 

NOVICE BIKINI – A CLASS 

1ST – Lindsey Lovering 

2nd – Joy Robison 

3rd – Nattida Butkhan 

4th – Rashanna Prescott  

5th – Angela Yale 

6th – Yolanda Thompson 

 

 

NOVICE BIKINI – B CLASS 

1ST – Lauryn Bischoff (Overall winner) 

2nd – Jess Sheldon 

3rd – Avery Thompson 

4th – Victoria Hernandez 

5th – Amanda Rodriguez 

6th – Jennifer Stewart 

7th – Mary Tracy 

 

NOVICE CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Joseph Yabui 

2nd – Ryan Dombrigues 

 

NOVICE FIGURE 

1ST – Riane Hughes 

2nd – Andi Wooldridge 

3rd – Cecilia Ertel 

4th – Marissa Johnson 

5th – Kim Crazythunder 

6th – Lindsay Carr 

7th – Carolina Santiago 

 

NOVICE MEN’S BODYBUILDING 

1ST – Terry Winston 

2nd – Austin Oliver 

  

 

TEEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Dalton Taylor 

2nd – Aziah Gudinez 

3rd – Kadrin Cabrera 

 

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE – A CLASS 

1ST – Francisco Lovato 

2nd – Deverris Stuckey 

3rd – Aziah Gudinez 

4th – Anthony Morales 

5th – Kadrin Cabrera 

6th – Aries Ferrari 

7th – Chris Coste 

8th – Bernard Hinck 

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE – B CLASS 

1ST – Dalton Taylor 

2nd – Reginald Mazyck, Jr 

3rd – Donald Kirkwood, Jr 

4th – Skylar Veurink 

 

MILITARY BIKINI 

1ST – Avery Thompson 

2nd – Angela Bosch 

3rd – Jennifer Stewart 

4th – Mary Tracy 

 

MILITARY CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Michael Grant 

MILITARY FIGURE 

1ST – Cecilia Ertel 

2nd – Veruschka Figueroa 

 

MASTERS BIKINI 

1ST – Angela Bosch (New OCB Pro) 

2nd – Rashanna Prescott 

3rd – Yolanda Thompson 

 

MASTER CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Michael Grant 

 

MASTER FIGURE 

1ST – Brinda DeGraaf 

2nd – Veruschka Figueroa 

 

MASTER MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Chris Russo (New OCB Pro) 

2nd – Deverris Stuckey 

3rd – Anthony Morales 

4th – Reginald Mazyck, Jr 

5th – Bernard Hinck 

 

OPEN WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Laura Vooris 

 

OPEN CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 

1ST – David Newby 

2nd – Michael Grant 

3rd – Joseph Yabui 

4th – Ryan Dombrigues 

 

OPEN FIGURE – A CLASS 

1ST – Riane Hughes (Overall winner and New OCB Pro) 

2nd – Brinda DeGraaf 

3rd – Allyson Roller 

4th – Andi Wooldridge 

5th – Marissa Johnson 

6th – Lindsay Carr 

7th – Kim Crazythunder 

 

OPEN FIGURE – B CLASS 

1ST – Cecilia Ertel 

2nd – Veruschka Figueroa 

 

OPEN MEN’S BODYBUILDING 

1ST – Terry Winston 

2nd – Austin Oliver 

  

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE – A CLASS 

1st – Desario Smith (Overall winner and new OCB Pro) 

2nd – Francisco Lovato  

3rd – Dainec Stefan 

4th – Aziah Gudinez 

5th – Anthony Morales 

6th – Aries Ferrari 

7th – Bernard Hinck 

8th – Chris Coste 

 

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE – B CLASS 

1ST  - Eric Sheldon 

2nd – Deverris Stuckey 

3rd – Reginald Mazyck, Jr 

4th – Donald Kirkwood 

5th – Skylar Veurink 

 

OPEN BIKINI  - A CLASS 

1ST – Megan Ives (Overall winner and new OCB Pro) 

2nd – Phornthip Sae Ung 

3rd – Lindsey Lovering 

4th – Gabrielle Sison 

5th – Angela Bosch  

6th – Joy Robison 

7th – Nattida Butkhan 

8th – Rashanna Prescott 

9th – Angela Yale 

 

OPEN BIKINI – B CLASS 

1ST – Lauryn Bischoff 

2nd – Jess Sheldon 

3rd – Avery Thompson 

4th – Victoria Hernandez  

5th – Amanda Rodriguez 

6th – Rachel Newby 

7th – Jennifer Stewart 

8th – Mary Tracy 

0