2021 OCB EMERALD COAST CLASSIC RESULTS 

 

DEBUT BIKINI 

1ST – Johaiza De Jesus, #14 

2nd – Stephanie Karolak, #13 

3rd – Amanda Fain, #11 

4th – Amanda Niccum, #12 

 

DEBUT MEN’S PHYSIQUE – A CLASS 

1ST – Tremain Tollefson, #15 

2nd – Joseph Hemmerly, #16 

3rd – Kevin Niccum, #17 

 

DEBUT MEN’S PHYSIQUE – B CLASS 

1ST – Douglas Prentiss, #21 – Overall Champion 

2nd – Luke Knowles, #18 

3rd – Anthony Morales (2), #19 

4th – Luke Brockinton, #20 

 

NOVICE BIKINI – A CLASS 

1ST – Johaiza De Jesus, #14 – Overall Champion 

2nd – Robin McCord, #22 

3rd – Lakeyta Witherspoon, #23 

  

NOVICE BIKINI – B CLASS 

1ST – Stephanie Karolak, #13 

2nd – Amanda Fain, #11 

3rd – Amanda Niccum, #12 

4th – Ashley House, #25 

5th – Amy Tersinar, #24 

 

NOVICE FIGURE 

1ST – Yolanda Wallace, #28 

2nd – Leesa Young, #27 

3rd – April Evans, #26 

 

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE – A CLASS 

1ST – Chris Coste, #29 

2nd – Kevin Niccum, #17 

 

NOVICE MEN’S PHYSIQUE – B CLASS 

1ST – Anthony Morales (1), #31 – Overall Champion 

2nd – Seth Wiehe, #30 

3rd – Reginald Mazyck, Jr, #33 

4th – Luke Knowles, #18 

5th – Derek Wilson, #32 

6th – Anthony Morales (2), #19 

7th -  Luke Brockinton, #20 

 

MILITARY CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Willie Thomas, #34 

 

MILITARY FIGURE 

1ST – Morgan Stefanik, #35 

2nd – Yolanda Wallace, #28 

 

MILITARY BIKINI 

1ST – Amanda Niccum, #12 

 

MILITARY MEN’S BODYBUILDING 

1ST – Daniel Smith, #36 

2nd – Michael Grant, #37 

 

MILITARY MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Douglas Prentiss, #21 

2nd – Seth Wiehe, #30 

3rd – Kevin Niccum, #17 

 

MASTERS BIKINI 

1ST – Laurie Spiegel, #39 - New OCB Pro 

2nd – Robin McCord, #22 - New OCB Pro 

3rd – Amanda Niccum, #12 

4th – Amy Tersinar, #24 

5th – Lakeyta Witherspoon, #23 

 

MASTERS FIGURE 

1ST – Lorna DeShay, #40 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Yolanda Wallace, #28 

 

MASTERS WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Laura Vooris, #41 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Marshika Pazant, #42 

3rd – Adrienne Howard, #43 

 

MASTERS CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Willie Thomas, #34 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Chester Cyrus, #44 

 

MASTERS MEN’S BODYBUILDING 

1ST – Daniel Smith, #36 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Michael Grant, #37 

 

MASTERS MEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Anthony Morales, #31 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Douglas Prentiss, #21 

3rd – Reginald Mazyck, Jr, #33 

4th – Kevin Niccum, #17 

5th – Jon Burkett, #45 

 

OPEN MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE 

1ST – Daniel Holloway, #47 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Willie Thomas, #34 

3rd – Ryan Dombrigues, #46 

 

OPEN FIGURE 

1ST – Lorna DeShay, #40 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Morgan Stefanik, #35 

3rd – Yolanda Wallace, #28 

4th – Leesa Young, #27 

5th – April Evans, #26 

 

OPEN MEN’S BODYBUILDING 

1st – Daniel Smith, #36 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Michael Grant, #37 

 

OPEN WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE 

1ST  - Claudia Nadeau, #48  - New OCB Pro 

2nd – Laura Vooris, #41 

3rd – Marshika Pazant, #42 

4th – Adrienne Howard, #43 

 

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE - A CLASS 

1ST – Chris Coste, #29 

2nd – Kevin Niccum, #17 

 

OPEN MEN’S PHYSIQUE – B CLASS 

1ST – Anthony Morales(1), #31 – Overall winner & New OCB Pro 

2nd – Douglas Prentiss, #21 

3rd – Seth Wiehe, #30 

4th – Derek Wilson, #32  

5th – Luke Knowles, #18 

6th – Reginald Mazyck, Jr, #33 

 

OPEN BIKINI – A CLASS 

1st – Johaiza De Jesus, #14 – New OCB Pro 

2nd – Laurie Spiegel, #39 

3rd – Mandy Wiggins, #49 

4th – Lakeyta Witherspoon, #23 

 

OPEN BIKINI – B CLASS 

1st – Stephanie Karolak, #13 

2nd – Amanda Fain, #11 

3rd – Amanda Niccum, #12 

4th – Ashley House, #25 

5th – Amy Tersinar, #24